HomeErgebnisseErgebnisse 2016

Ergebnisse 2016

19.03.2016 WLS Duisburg -Lauf III-

 Distanz               

Platz            Platz AK                Name                                Zeit   
10 Kilometer 444 57 Silke Rosin 01:04:37h  
  429 65 Markus Schlüter
56:18min  
           
21 Kilometer -Halbmarathon- 7 4 Maik Bernhardt 01:17:59h  
  219 21 Sebastian Biesalski

01:34:54h

 
  314 49 Marc Rosin 01:39:16h  
28.02.2016 WLS Hamm -Lauf III-

 Distanz               

Platz            Platz AK                Name                                Zeit   
21,1 Kilometer -Halbmarathon 343 8 Steffi Peters 01:44:18h  
           
  164 26 Stefan Westerdorf 01:34:56h  
20.02.2016 Winterlaufserie Duisburg -Lauf II-

 Distanz               

Platz            Platz AK                Name                                Zeit   
7,5 Kilometer 451 57 Silke Rosin 48:13min  
           
  352 51 Markus Schlüter 40:13min  
           
15 Kilometer 354 49 Julia Jeromin 01:28:01h  
           
  11 5 Maik Bernhardt 55:27min  
  59 8 Fuad Rugovac 59:38min  
  286 43 Sebastian Biesalski 01:07:46h  
  291 47 Marc Rosin 01:07:50h  
14.02.2016 WLS Hamm -Lauf II-

 Distanz               

Platz            Platz AK                Name                                Zeit   
15 Kilometer 175 2 Petra Störbrock 01:05:23h  
  495 10 Steffi Peters 01:15:50h  
           
  176 21 Stefan Westerdorf 01:05:27h  
  417 41 Christian Rachni 01:13:33h  
  479 97 Olaf Meier 01:15:27h  
14.02.2016 Bertlicher Straßenlauf

 Distanz               

Platz            Platz AK                Name                                Zeit   
5 Kilometer 73 3 Kalle Dietz 23:58min  

 

31.01.2016 WLS Hamm -Lauf I-

 Distanz               

Platz            Platz AK                Name                                Zeit   
10 Kilometer 240 3 Petra Störbrock 42:52min  
           
  212 27 Stefan Westerdorf 42:24min  
  360 55 Jan Chill 45:30min  
  392 51 Christian Rachni 46:03min  
  752 120 Olaf Meier 52:10min  
30.01.2016 WLS Duisburg -Lauf I-

 Distanz               

Platz            Platz AK                Name                                Zeit   
5 Kilometer 432 52 Silke Rosin 30:26min  
           
  6 1 Kolja Milobinski 17:16min  
  424 58 Markus Schlüter 26:28min  
           
10 Kilometer 459 56 Julia Jeromin 58:10min  
  334 52 Marc Rosin 43:51min  
  339 38 Sebastian Biesalski 43:53min  

Seite 6 von 6

Free business joomla templates

Herner Triathlon Team 11      Impressum    /    Kontakt